DE 758 E



Koli Bilgileri

Koli İçi: 72 Adet

Filtre Ağırlığı: 0 Kg

Koli Hacmi: 0.0678

Koli Ağırlığı: 0 Kg

ÜRÜN BİLGİLERİ
Filtre Tipi
Yağ Eko Filtre
Barkod
8682631337353
Durum
Aktif
BOYUTLAR

A : 68 mm

B : 17 mm

C : 17 mm

H : 156 mm

ANTISFON BYPASS KLAPE BORU
AÇIKLAMA

ÜRETİCİ GEÇİŞ KODU
CARQUEST 94007
CHEVROLET 1126144
HINO 1520889T0A
ISUZU 2945611030
ISUZU 5876101180
ISUZU 872000810
ISUZU 8980188580
ISUZU 8-98018-858-0
ISUZU 89858001880
ISUZU 97780196
ISUZU 98018858
TAKEUCHI I8-98018-8580
YANMAR 16500158610
YANMAR 165001-58610
ÜRETİCİ GEÇİŞ KODU
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADZ92124
ALCO MD793
AMC IO310
ASAŞ AS 1583
ASHIKA 10ECO103
BALDWIN P40021
FILTERLAND FLE 758 E
FLEETGUARD/CUMMINS FILTRATION LF17501
GRAINGER 52KA83
IPS PARTS IFL3908
JAPAN PARTS FOECO103
JAPKO 1ECO103
KAISHIN O1001
KRON KRE 758 E
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OX680D
MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) OX680DECO
MANN & HUMMEL HU7074x
MEAT & DORIA 14152
MECAFILTER ELH4788
MISFAT L148
NAPA GOLD 400007
NIPPARTS N1319020
NPS I131U17
RYCO R2697P
SAKURA EO1501
SAKURA K15290
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SO4923
U.F.I. 2521800
VIC O584
WIX WL10007