DR 5281 OVB



Koli Bilgileri

Koli İçi: 0 Adet

Filtre Ağırlığı: 0 Kg

Koli Hacmi: 0

Koli Ağırlığı: 0 Kg

ÜRÜN BİLGİLERİ

Filtre Tipi: Hava Oval

▻DR 5282 OVB

Barkod:

BOYUTLAR

A : 331 mm

D : 205 mm

H : 285 mm

ANTISFON BYPASS KLAPE BORU
AÇIKLAMA

ÜRETİCİ GEÇİŞ KODU
AGCO 550887D1
AGCO 72437626
CLAAS 21604540
DEUTZ AG / DEUTZ-FAHR (KHD) 0.900.0793.6
FENDT F954200091010
FENDT H 931 202 090 410
FOMOCO CC469601AA
IVECO 42569259
J.C.BAMFORD 32/925752
LIEBHERR 10294938
MASSEY FERGUSON 4286479M2
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 094 65 04
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 094 75 04
MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 094 65 04
MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 094 75 04
SANDVIK 69041542
TEMSA NK16312001
TERBERG T28041750
VDL BUS GROUP 1159886
VDL BUS GROUP 30022198
VDL BUS GROUP 41158787
VDL BUS GROUP 41159886
VERSATILE 86036833
ÜRETİCİ GEÇİŞ KODU
BALDWIN CA5788
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/L92317
DONALDSON P605538
DONALDSON P608676
FILTERLAND FLR 5281 OVB
FLEETGUARD AF4206
HIFI FILTER SA 16473
KRON KRR 5281 OVB
MANN & HUMMEL CP 33540
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL 82014
TRP DAF (TRUCK AND TRAILER) 1535030
WIX 49676